———

League Table

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-Points
1Lord Byron26242018252130230
2Mulberry Tree United26224016767100209
3The Northwood Club2622401647094208
4Holly Tree261610012710720159
5Mulberry Tree B25151001299633157
6The Rodney261412012411014150
7Westgate Social Club B2514110111114-3137
8Rose in June2610160105129-24125
9The Belle Vue Shots2610160102132-30122
10Westgate Social Club A259160101124-23119
11The Britannia261016097137-40117
12Northdown Clowns24816086130-44102
13TSD Club25223059166-10761
14Northdown Snooker Club A24222048168-12052

———

Fixtures

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
09/08/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron7 - 2The Rodney
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club5 - 4Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3Rose in June
7:30 pmHolly Tree9 - 0TSD Club
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns - Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A4 - 5The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmThe Britannia7 - 2Westgate Social Club B
16/08/2015
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club4 - 5Lord Byron
7:30 pmThe Rodney2 - 7Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A3 - 6Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B4 - 5Rose in June
7:30 pmTSD Club4 - 5Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B9 - 0Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots8 - 1The Britannia
23/08/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron4 - 5Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmHolly Tree4 - 5The Northwood Club
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B9 - 0The Rodney
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A4 - 5Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B6 - 3Rose in June
7:30 pmThe Britannia8 - 1TSD Club
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots4 - 5Northdown Clowns
06/09/2015
7:30 pmHolly Tree2 - 7Lord Byron
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B1 - 8Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club6 - 3Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B6 - 3The Rodney
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A4 - 5The Britannia
7:30 pmRose in June3 - 6The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmTSD Club4 - 5Northdown Clowns
13/09/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron8 - 1Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A3 - 6Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United7 - 2Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmThe Britannia5 - 4The Northwood Club
7:30 pmThe Rodney5 - 4The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns6 - 3Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmRose in June8 - 1TSD Club
20/09/2015
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A1 - 8Lord Byron
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B4 - 5Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmHolly Tree5 - 4The Britannia
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots3 - 6Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club6 - 3Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmTSD Club3 - 6The Rodney
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A2 - 7Rose in June
27/09/2015
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B2 - 7Lord Byron
7:30 pmThe Britannia2 - 7Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots3 - 6Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns4 - 5Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United7 - 2TSD Club
7:30 pmRose in June1 - 8The Northwood Club
7:30 pmThe Rodney9 - 0Northdown Snooker Club A
04/10/2015
7:30 pmThe Britannia2 - 7Lord Byron
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots5 - 4Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A6 - 3Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B8 - 1TSD Club
7:30 pmHolly Tree5 - 4Rose in June
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A0 - 9Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club7 - 2The Rodney
18/10/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron8 - 1The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns2 - 7The Britannia
7:30 pmTSD Club3 - 6Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A4 - 5Rose in June
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmThe Rodney6 - 3Holly Tree
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club3 - 6Mulberry Tree United
25/10/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron8 - 1Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots7 - 2TSD Club
7:30 pmThe Britannia5 - 4Rose in June
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A2 - 7Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A5 - 4The Rodney
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B0 - 9The Northwood Club
7:30 pmHolly Tree1 - 8Mulberry Tree United
01/11/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron9 - 0TSD Club
7:30 pmRose in June6 - 3Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A7 - 2The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmThe Rodney6 - 3The Britannia
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B3 - 6The Northwood Club
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmHolly Tree3 - 6Mulberry Tree B
08/11/2015
7:30 pmRose in June3 - 6Lord Byron
7:30 pmTSD Club4 - 5Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns4 - 5The Rodney
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club9 - 0The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United9 - 0The Britannia
7:30 pmHolly Tree6 - 3Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A2 - 7Mulberry Tree B
15/11/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron9 - 0Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmThe Rodney4 - 5Rose in June
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club8 - 1TSD Club
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns2 - 7Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots3 - 6Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B8 - 1The Britannia
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A3 - 6Westgate Social Club B
22/11/2015
7:30 pmThe Rodney2 - 7Lord Byron
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A0 - 9The Northwood Club
7:30 pmRose in June2 - 7Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmTSD Club4 - 5Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B7 - 2Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots5 - 4Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B5 - 4The Britannia
29/11/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron4 - 5The Northwood Club
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United4 - 5The Rodney
7:30 pmHolly Tree9 - 0Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmRose in June4 - 5Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A7 - 2TSD Club
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns - Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmThe Britannia6 - 3The Belle Vue Shots
06/12/2015
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United1 - 8Lord Byron
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club5 - 4Holly Tree
7:30 pmThe Rodney5 - 4Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A - Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmRose in June2 - 7Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmTSD Club9 - 0The Britannia
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns6 - 3The Belle Vue Shots
20/12/2015
7:30 pmLord Byron7 - 2Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United4 - 5Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A3 - 6The Northwood Club
7:30 pmThe Rodney9 - 0Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmThe Britannia8 - 1Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots5 - 4Rose in June
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns6 - 3TSD Club
10/01/2016
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B4 - 5Lord Byron
7:30 pmHolly Tree8 - 1Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B5 - 4Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club7 - 2The Britannia
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots3 - 6The Rodney
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A2 - 7Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmTSD Club6 - 3Rose in June
17/01/2016
7:30 pmLord Byron6 - 3Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B5 - 4Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmThe Britannia5 - 4Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns2 - 7The Northwood Club
7:30 pmThe Rodney7 - 2TSD Club
7:30 pmRose in June9 - 0Northdown Snooker Club A
24/01/2016
7:30 pmLord Byron7 - 2Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A8 - 1The Britannia
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B5 - 4The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmHolly Tree6 - 3Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmTSD Club0 - 9Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club6 - 3Rose in June
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A2 - 7The Rodney
31/01/2016
7:30 pmLord Byron7 - 2The Britannia
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B4 - 5The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns5 - 4Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmTSD Club2 - 7Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmRose in June3 - 6Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United9 - 0Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmThe Rodney3 - 6The Northwood Club
07/02/2016
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots1 - 8Lord Byron
7:30 pmThe Britannia2 - 7Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B6 - 3TSD Club
7:30 pmRose in June5 - 4Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A1 - 8Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmHolly Tree5 - 4The Rodney
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3The Northwood Club
21/02/2016
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns3 - 6Lord Byron
7:30 pmTSD Club2 - 7The Belle Vue Shots
7:30 pmRose in June5 - 4The Britannia
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B6 - 3Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmThe Rodney3 - 6Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club6 - 3Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United8 - 1Holly Tree
28/02/2016
7:30 pmTSD Club0 - 9Lord Byron
7:30 pmNorthdown Clowns4 - 5Rose in June
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots8 - 1Northdown Snooker Club A
7:30 pmThe Britannia5 - 4The Rodney
7:30 pmThe Northwood Club8 - 1Westgate Social Club B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club A3 - 6Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B4 - 5Holly Tree
13/03/2016
7:30 pmLord Byron8 - 1Rose in June
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A - TSD Club
7:30 pmThe Rodney8 - 1Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmThe Belle Vue Shots2 - 7The Northwood Club
7:30 pmThe Britannia4 - 5Mulberry Tree United
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B5 - 4Holly Tree
7:30 pmMulberry Tree B7 - 2Westgate Social Club A
20/03/2016
7:30 pmThe Britannia4 - 5Mulberry Tree B
7:30 pmWestgate Social Club B4 - 5Westgate Social Club A
7:30 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A2 - 7Lord Byron
7:30 pmRose in June2 - 7The Rodney
7:30 pmTSD Club0 - 9The Northwood Club
7:30 pmMulberry Tree United7 - 2Northdown Clowns
7:30 pmHolly Tree7 - 2The Belle Vue Shots