———

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-Points
1Mulberry Tree New Branch2119201444599182
2Mulberry Tree United2219301435588181
3Northdown Snooker Club A2118301325577168
4Lido Wildcards2117401256461159
5The Britannia B221111093105-12115
6The Oxford A211011094931114
7Northdown Snooker Club B20101008694-8106
8Team 2021912073114-4191
9Northdown Snooker Club C1851306199-3871
10The Rose in June20416059119-6067
11The Britannia A22022066132-6666
12The Oxford B21318043144-10149
Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
20/08/2015
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmThe Rose in June3 - 6The Britannia B
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United1 - 8Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B - Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmThe Oxford A7 - 0Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmTeam 205 - 4The Oxford B
27/08/2015
8:00 pmThe Rose in June2 - 7Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Britannia B6 - 3Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C0 - 9Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch8 - 1Team 20
8:00 pmThe Oxford B4 - 5The Oxford A
03/09/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards5 - 4Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B5 - 4The Rose in June
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmTeam 205 - 4The Britannia B
8:00 pmThe Oxford B0 - 9Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch7 - 2The Oxford A
10/09/2015
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B2 - 7Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C2 - 7Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June2 - 7Team 20
8:00 pmThe Oxford B6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Britannia B7 - 2The Oxford A
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch4 - 5Mulberry Tree United
17/09/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards6 - 3Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmTeam 206 - 3Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A9 - 0The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A6 - 3The Rose in June
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United8 - 1The Britannia B
08/10/2015
8:00 pmTeam 202 - 7Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmThe Oxford B1 - 8Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B5 - 4The Oxford A
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June2 - 7Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmThe Britannia B6 - 3The Britannia A
15/10/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards8 - 1The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A8 - 1Team 20
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C2 - 7Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A7 - 2The Britannia B
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6The Rose in June
22/10/2015
8:00 pmThe Oxford A3 - 6Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch8 - 1The Oxford B
8:00 pmTeam 201 - 8Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmThe Britannia B3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June2 - 7Northdown Snooker Club A
29/10/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards3 - 6Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United8 - 1The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B5 - 4The Britannia B
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Team 20
8:00 pmThe Rose in June - Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club B
05/11/2015
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmThe Britannia B1 - 8Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmThe Oxford A6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June7 - 0The Oxford B
8:00 pmTeam 20 - Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B5 - 4Northdown Snooker Club C
26/11/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards7 - 2The Britannia B
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch7 - 2The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A7 - 2The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B1 - 8Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C2 - 7Team 20
03/12/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Britannia B8 - 1The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A4 - 5Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C1 - 8The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B2 - 7Team 20
10/12/2015
8:00 pmLido Wildcards8 - 1The Rose in June
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B3 - 6The Britannia B
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmTeam 202 - 7Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmThe Oxford A8 - 1The Oxford B
17/12/2015
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A6 - 3Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmThe Rose in June3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Britannia B7 - 2Team 20
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United9 - 0The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A2 - 7Mulberry Tree New Branch
07/01/2016
8:00 pmLido Wildcards5 - 4Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmTeam 207 - 2The Rose in June
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A3 - 6The Britannia B
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United3 - 6Mulberry Tree New Branch
28/01/2016
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C2 - 7Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B8 - 1Team 20
8:00 pmThe Oxford B2 - 7Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June3 - 6The Oxford A
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Britannia B1 - 8Mulberry Tree United
04/02/2016
8:00 pmLido Wildcards7 - 2Team 20
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C - The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A4 - 5Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A5 - 4Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United8 - 1The Rose in June
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6The Britannia B
11/02/2016
8:00 pmThe Oxford B1 - 8Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmTeam 203 - 6The Oxford A
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch7 - 2Northdown Snooker Club C
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B4 - 5Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmThe Britannia B3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June6 - 3The Britannia A
18/02/2016
8:00 pmLido Wildcards - The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B0 - 9Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United8 - 1Team 20
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C4 - 5The Britannia B
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club B
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A6 - 3The Rose in June
25/02/2016
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch5 - 4Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmThe Oxford A2 - 7Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmThe Britannia B7 - 2The Oxford B
8:00 pmTeam 206 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C - The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B1 - 8Northdown Snooker Club A
17/03/2016
8:00 pmLido Wildcards5 - 4Mulberry Tree United
8:00 pmMulberry Tree New Branch9 - 0The Britannia B
8:00 pmThe Britannia A3 - 6The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B3 - 6The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club A7 - 0Team 20
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club C - Northdown Snooker Club B
24/03/2016
8:00 pmThe Britannia B2 - 7Lido Wildcards
8:00 pmMulberry Tree United6 - 3The Britannia A
8:00 pmThe Rose in June0 - 9Mulberry Tree New Branch
8:00 pmThe Oxford A3 - 6Northdown Snooker Club A
8:00 pmNorthdown Snooker Club B6 - 3The Oxford B
8:00 pmTeam 201 - 8Northdown Snooker Club C