#TeamGPWLDFA+/-Points
1Mulberry Tree Ringers24204015858100198
2Rodney Trotters2420401566096196
3Mulberry Tree Rebels2422201506684194
4Northdown & Outs2419501338350171
5Lord Byron24159011610016146
6The Oxford A24121201101064134
7Belle Vue2412120100116-16124
8The Rose in June2410140102114-12122
9Lesters24816099117-18115
10The Little Albion24519075141-6685
11The Oxford B24717070146-7684
12Belle Vue 2024321075141-6681
13Northdown Specials24321060156-9666
14Thursday Bye Week 201800000000
Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
24/05/2018
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs4 - 5Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers8 - 1The Rose in June
8:00 pmRodney Trotters7 - 2Lesters
8:00 pmBelle Vue5 - 4The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B6 - 3The Little Albion
8:00 pmLord Byron7 - 2Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Northdown Specials
31/05/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers4 - 5Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs3 - 6Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June4 - 5The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B6 - 3Lesters
8:00 pmBelle Vue6 - 3Lord Byron
8:00 pmThe Little Albion9 - 0Northdown Specials
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Belle Vue 20
07/06/2018
8:00 pmLesters6 - 3Northdown Specials
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Belle Vue
8:00 pmBelle Vue 206 - 3The Little Albion
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels4 - 5Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThe Oxford A4 - 5Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs6 - 3The Oxford B
8:00 pmLord Byron8 - 1The Rose in June
14/06/2018
8:00 pmThe Oxford A2 - 7Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmRodney Trotters9 - 0The Oxford B
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers6 - 3Lord Byron
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials1 - 8Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmThe Rose in June - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmLesters5 - 4Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmBelle Vue5 - 4The Little Albion
21/06/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels5 - 4The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A6 - 3Lord Byron
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials4 - 5Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmBelle Vue 201 - 8Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmThe Little Albion4 - 5The Rose in June
8:00 pmLesters4 - 5Belle Vue
28/06/2018
8:00 pmLord Byron4 - 5Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmThe Oxford B6 - 3Northdown Specials
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - The Oxford A
8:00 pmBelle Vue 201 - 8Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers6 - 3The Little Albion
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs7 - 2Belle Vue
8:00 pmThe Rose in June5 - 4Lesters
05/07/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels7 - 2Northdown Specials
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Lord Byron
8:00 pmBelle Vue 209 - 0The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A7 - 2The Little Albion
8:00 pmRodney Trotters6 - 3Belle Vue
8:00 pmLesters1 - 8Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs6 - 3The Rose in June
26/07/2018
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials8 - 1Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmLord Byron9 - 0The Little Albion
8:00 pmBelle Vue5 - 4The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A3 - 6Lesters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June4 - 5Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers4 - 5Northdown & Outs
02/08/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels7 - 2Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThe Little Albion - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmBelle Vue7 - 2Northdown Specials
8:00 pmLesters3 - 6Lord Byron
8:00 pmThe Oxford B2 - 7The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs5 - 4The Oxford A
8:00 pmRodney Trotters2 - 7Mulberry Tree Ringers
09/08/2018
8:00 pmThe Little Albion1 - 8Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmBelle Vue5 - 4Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Lesters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June9 - 0Northdown Specials
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs3 - 6Lord Byron
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers7 - 2The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A1 - 8Rodney Trotters
16/08/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels6 - 3Belle Vue
8:00 pmLesters9 - 0The Little Albion
8:00 pmBelle Vue 204 - 5The Rose in June
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials1 - 8Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmRodney Trotters4 - 5Lord Byron
8:00 pmThe Oxford A8 - 1The Oxford B
23/08/2018
8:00 pmLesters4 - 5Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmBelle Vue5 - 4The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs8 - 1The Little Albion
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers8 - 1Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThe Oxford A7 - 2Northdown Specials
8:00 pmLord Byron5 - 4The Oxford B
30/08/2018
8:00 pmThe Rose in June2 - 7Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs5 - 4Lesters
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers5 - 4Belle Vue
8:00 pmRodney Trotters8 - 1The Little Albion
8:00 pmBelle Vue 203 - 6The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmLord Byron6 - 3Northdown Specials
06/09/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels4 - 5Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmThe Rose in June0 - 9Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmLesters2 - 7Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThe Oxford A6 - 3Belle Vue
8:00 pmThe Little Albion3 - 6The Oxford B
8:00 pmBelle Vue 200 - 9Lord Byron
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials - Thursday Bye Week 2018
27/09/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels5 - 4Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmRodney Trotters5 - 4Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmThe Oxford A5 - 4The Rose in June
8:00 pmLesters4 - 5The Oxford B
8:00 pmLord Byron9 - 0Belle Vue
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials0 - 9The Little Albion
8:00 pmBelle Vue 20 - Thursday Bye Week 2018
04/10/2018
8:00 pmRodney Trotters4 - 5Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers6 - 3The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B3 - 6Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmThe Rose in June4 - 5Lord Byron
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials0 - 9Lesters
8:00 pmBelle Vue - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmThe Little Albion6 - 3Belle Vue 20
11/10/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels7 - 2The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B0 - 9Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmLord Byron5 - 4Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs6 - 3Northdown Specials
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - The Rose in June
8:00 pmBelle Vue 204 - 5Lesters
8:00 pmThe Little Albion2 - 7Belle Vue
18/10/2018
8:00 pmThe Oxford B0 - 9Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmLord Byron6 - 3The Oxford A
8:00 pmRodney Trotters7 - 2Northdown Specials
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs5 - 4Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThe Rose in June6 - 3The Little Albion
8:00 pmBelle Vue6 - 3Lesters
25/10/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels6 - 3Lord Byron
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials9 - 0The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmRodney Trotters7 - 2Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThe Little Albion0 - 9Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmBelle Vue4 - 5Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmLesters5 - 4The Rose in June
01/11/2018
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials0 - 9Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmLord Byron - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmThe Oxford B0 - 9Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThe Little Albion3 - 6The Oxford A
8:00 pmBelle Vue2 - 7Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers6 - 3Lesters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June4 - 5Northdown & Outs
08/11/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmBelle Vue 203 - 6Northdown Specials
8:00 pmThe Little Albion9 - 0Lord Byron
8:00 pmThe Oxford B5 - 4Belle Vue
8:00 pmLesters6 - 3The Oxford A
8:00 pmRodney Trotters9 - 0The Rose in June
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs3 - 6Mulberry Tree Ringers
29/11/2018
8:00 pmBelle Vue 204 - 5Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - The Little Albion
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials0 - 9Belle Vue
8:00 pmLord Byron7 - 2Lesters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June7 - 2The Oxford B
8:00 pmThe Oxford A3 - 6Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers5 - 4Rodney Trotters
06/12/2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels8 - 1The Little Albion
8:00 pmBelle Vue 203 - 6Belle Vue
8:00 pmLesters - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials3 - 6The Rose in June
8:00 pmLord Byron2 - 7Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmThe Oxford B1 - 8Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmRodney Trotters7 - 2The Oxford A
13/12/2018
8:00 pmBelle Vue1 - 8Mulberry Tree Rebels
8:00 pmThe Little Albion5 - 4Lesters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June7 - 2Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmNorthdown & Outs - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Ringers9 - 0Northdown Specials
8:00 pmLord Byron0 - 9Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThe Oxford B1 - 8The Oxford A
03/01/2019
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels7 - 2Lesters
8:00 pmThe Rose in June7 - 2Belle Vue
8:00 pmThe Little Albion2 - 7Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmBelle Vue 201 - 8Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmRodney Trotters - Thursday Bye Week 2018
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials4 - 5The Oxford A
8:00 pmThe Oxford B9 - 0Lord Byron
10/01/2019
8:00 pmMulberry Tree Rebels6 - 3The Rose in June
8:00 pmLesters3 - 6Northdown & Outs
8:00 pmBelle Vue1 - 8Mulberry Tree Ringers
8:00 pmThe Little Albion1 - 8Rodney Trotters
8:00 pmThe Oxford A7 - 2Belle Vue 20
8:00 pmThursday Bye Week 2018 - The Oxford B
8:00 pmNorthdown Specials4 - 5Lord Byron